Special to Wooster Daily Record
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Junior Heifer Calf
1st - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
2nd - Randy Schaeffer, West Salem, OH
3rd - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
4th - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
5th - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
6th - Jamison Gilbert, Wooster, OH
7th - Hunsberger Holsteins LLC, Shreve, OH
8th - Renwind Farms, Dalton, OH
9th - Jacoby Gilbert, Wooster, OH
10th - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Intermediate Calf
1st - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
2nd - Allison Mangun, East Liberty, OH
3rd - Jacoby Gilbert, Wooster, OH
4th - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
5th - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
6th - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
7th - Wil-San Farm, Wooster, OH
8th - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
9th - John & Brian Conry, Wakeman, OH
10th - Wil-San Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Senior Heifer Calf
1st - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
2nd - Grace Gunkelman, Burbank, OH
3rd - Jason Miley, West Salem, OH
4th - Tanner Topp, West Salem, OH
5th - Richman Farms, Lodi, OH
6th - Willow Brook Dairy LLC, Shreve, OH
7th - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
8th - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
9th - Miley Holstein Farms LTD, West Salem, OH
10th - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Summer Yearling
1st - Tim Gunkleman, Burbank, OH
2nd - Wil-San Farm, Wooster, OH
3rd - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
4th - Willow Brook Dairy LLC, Shreve, OH
5th - Richman Farms, Lodi, OH
6th - Jim Marty, Rittman, OH
7th - Emma McDonnell, Lakeville, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Junior Yearling
2nd - Miley Holstein Farms LTD, West Salem, OH
3rd - Willow Brook Dairy LLC, Shreve, OH
4th - Miley Holstein Farms LTD, West Salem, OH
5th - Willow Brook Dairy LLC, Shreve, OH
6th - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
7th - Wil-San Farm, Wooster, OH
8th - Tim Gunkleman, Burbank, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Winter Yearling
1st - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
2nd - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
3rd - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
4th - Renwind Farms, Dalton, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Senior Yearling
1st - Jacoby Gilbert, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Junior Best Three Females
1st - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
2nd - Miley Holstein Farms LTD, West Salem, OH
3rd - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
4th - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Senior Yearling in Milk
1st - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
2nd - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Junior Two Year Old
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
2nd - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
3rd - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
4th - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
5th - Rupp Vue Farm, Sterling, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Senior Two Year Old
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
2nd - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Junior Three Year Old
1st - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
2nd - Willow Brook Dairy LLC, Shreve, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Senior Three Year Old Cow
1st - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
2nd - Alp-View Dairy, Ashland, OH
3rd - Wil-San Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Four Year Old Cow
1st - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Aged Cow
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
2nd - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Dry Cow Class 3 & over
1st - Jacoby Gilbert, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Dam - Daughter
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
2nd - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
3rd - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Produce of Dam
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
2nd - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
3rd - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Senior Best Three Females
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
2nd - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
Purebred Cattle - Dairy Breeds - Holsteins - Exhibitor Herd
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
2nd - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
3rd - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
4th - Hartman Dairy Farm, Wooster, OH
1st - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
1st - Morlock Farms, West Salem, OH
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
1st - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH
1st - Glenn Craemer, Smithville, OH
1st - Delbert Yoder, West Salem, OH